Ag2r-La Mondiale
1. Oliver Naesen
2. Jan Bakelandts
3. Stijn Vandenbergh
Lotto Soudal
4. Sander Armee
5. Tiesj Benoot
6. Victor Campenaerts
7. Jasper De Buyst
8. Thomas De Gendt
9. Jens Debusschere
10. Frederik Frison
11. Jens Keukeleire
12. Bjorg Lambrecht
13. Nikolas Maes
14. Remy Mertz
15. Maxime Monfort
16. Lawrence Naesen
17. Tosh Van der Sande
18. Jelle Vanendert
19. Jelle Wallays
20. Tim Wellens
21. Enzo Wouters
Quick-Step Floors
22. Laurens De Plus
23. Tim Declercq
24. Dries Devenyns
25. Philippe Gilbert
26. Iljo Keisse
27. Yves Lampaert
28. Pieter Serry
BMC
29. Jürgen Roelandts
30. Dylan Teuns
31. Greg Van Avermaet
32. Nathan Van Hooydonck
33. Loïc Vliegen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
34. Piet Allegaert
35. Amaury Capiot
36. Aimé De Gendt
37. Kenny De Ketele
38. Moreno De Pauw
39. Lindsay De Vylder
40. Benjamin Declercq
41. Kevin Deltombe
42. Maxime Farazijn
43. Robbe Ghys
44. Milan Menten
45. Christophe Noppe
46. Edward Planckaert
47. Emiel Planckaert
48. Jonas Rickaert
49. Thomas Sprengers
50. Dries Van Gestel
51. Mathias Van Gompel
52. Preben Van Hecke
53. Kenneth Van Rooy
54. Aaron Verwilst
55. Jordi Warlop
Veranda’s Willems-Crelan
56. Sean De Bie
57. Dries De Bondt
58. Mathias De Witte
59. Stijn Devolder
60. Senne Leysen
61. Arjen Livyns
62. Tim Merlier
63. Stijn Steels
64. Wout Van Aert
65. Elias Van Breussegem
66. Zico Waeytens
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
67. Frederik Backaert
68. Jérôme Baugnies
69. Bart De Clercq
70. Thomas Degand
71. Tom Devriendt
72. Timothy Dupont
73. Xandro Meurisse
74. Boris Vallee
75. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
76. Kevin Van Melsen
77. Pieter Van Speybrouck
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
78. Ludwig De Winter
79. Kenny Dehaes
80. Sébastien Delfosse
81. Thomas Deruette
82. Jimmy Duquennoy
83. Gregory Habeaux
84. Kevyn Ista
85. Eliot Lietaer
86. Julien Mortier
87. Dimitri Peyskens
88. Ludovic Robeet
89. Franklin Six
90. Julien Stassen
91. Maxime Vantomme
92. Antoine Warnier
Cofidis
93. Dimitri Claeys
94. Bert Van Lerberghe
95. Michael Van Staeyen
96. Kenneth Vanbilsen
Katusha-Alpecin
97. Jenthe Biermans
98. Steff Cras
99. Baptiste Planckaert
Lotto NL-Jumbo
100. Floris De Tier
101. Gijs Van Hoecke
102. Maarten Wynants
Vital Concept
103. Kris Boeckmans
104. Bert De Backer
105. Jonas Van Genechten
Team Sunweb
106. Edward Theuns
107. Louis Vervaeke
EF Education First-Drapac
108. Tom Van Asbroeck
109. Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Cycling Academy
110. Ben Hermans
Astana 111. Laurens De Vreese
Team Dimension Data
112. Serge Pauwels
113. Julien Vermote
Trek-Segafredo
114. Jasper Stuyven
Cibel-Cebon
115. Dieter Bouvry
116. Robby Cobbaert
117. Dennis Coenen
118. Alexander Cools
119. Stijn Cools
120. Johannes De Paepe
121. Michiel Dieleman
122. Roy Jans
123. Jimmy Janssens
124. Gianni Marchand
125. Cedric Raymackers
126. Wim Reynaerts
127. Brecht Ruyters
128. Timothy Stevens
129. Lennert Teugels
Telenet-Fidea Lions
130. Jim Aernouts
131. Thijs Aerts
132. Toon Aerts
133. Nicolas Cleppe
134. Quinten Hermans
Marlux-Bingoal
135. Angelo De Clercq
136. Eli Iserbyt
137. Kevin Pauwels
138. Dieter Vanthourenhout
139. Michael Vanthouenhout
Tarteletto-Isorex-Superano Ham
140. David Boucher
141. Jelle Cant
142. Kevin De Jonghe
143. Niels De Rooze
144. Alexander Maes
145. Jelle Mannaerts
146. Ruben Scheire
147. Louis Verhelst
Pauwels Sauzen- Vastgoedservice
148. Jens Adams
149. Gerry Druyts
150. Dries Lehaen
151. Braam Merlier
152. Daan Soete
153. Diether Sweeck
154. Laurens Sweeck
Roubaix-Lille Métropole
155. Tom Dernies
156. Lander Seynaeve
157. Emiel Vermeulen
Corendon-Circus
158. Valentijn Lauwers
159. Wietse Bosman
160. Tom Meeusen
161. Gianni Vermeersch
Sovac-Natura4ever
162. Gaetan Bille
163. Louis Deguide
164. Laurent Evrard
165. Alexander Geuens
166. Matthias Legley
167. Robin Stenuit
T.Palm-PCW
168. Michael Cools
169. Vincent De Sy
170. Jelle De Ville
171. Merlijn Decoster
172. Guillaume Haag
173. Arthur Pagnae
174. Yorick Slagmulders
Team Differdange-Losch
175. Jelle Donders
176. Olivier Pardini
177. Kevin Verwaes
Beat Cycling Club
178. Daan Hoeyberghs
179. Wesley Van Dyck
Vorarlberg-Santic
180. Joeri Stallaert
WSA Pushbikers
181. Otto Vergaerde
Start Team Gusto
182. Gertjan De Vos
Hagens Berman- Supermint
183. Jasper Philipsen
Neon Velo
184. Yorben Van Tichelt
Java Partizan
185. Mehdi Tigrine