Allemagne
Bundesliga > 2e j.
Vendredi
Hanovre - Dortmund 0-0
Samedi
Francfort - Werder Brême 1-2
49e Haller sur pen./22e Osako, 90e+6 Rashica
Augsbourg - Mönchengladbach 1-1
13e Gregoritsch/68e Plea
Leverkusen - Wolfsburg 1-3
24e Bailey/36e özcan (CSC), 55e Weghorst, 60e Steffen
Nuremberg - Mayence 1-1
48e Ishak/25e Mateta
Hoffenheim - Fribourg 3-1
50e et 63e Szalai, 90e+5 Kramaric/37e Heintz
Stuttgart - Bayern 0-3
37e Goretzka, 62e Lewandowski, 76e Müller
Dimanche
RB Leipzig - Düsseldorf 1-1
68e Augustin/47e Zimmermann
Schalke 04 - Hertha Berlin 0-2
15e et 90e+6 Duda
Classement
1. Bayern Munich 6 pts; 2. Wolfsbourg 6; 3. Hertha Berlin 6; 4. Dortmund 4; 5. Mönchengladbach 4; 6. Augsbourg 4, Werder Brême 4; 8. Mayence 4; 9. Francfort 3; 10. Hoffenheim 3; 11. Hanovre 2; 12. Düsselforf 1; 13. Nuremberg 1; 14. RB Leipzig 1; 15. Schalke 04 0; 16. Fribourg 0, Leverkusen 0; 18. Stuttgart 0.
Buteurs
3 buts Szalai (Hoffenheim) ; 2 buts Haller (Francfort), Müller (Bayern), Lewandowski (Bayern), Duda (Hertha Berlin).
Programme
3e journée - Ve : Dortmund - Francfort Sa : Düsseldorf - Hoffenheim, Mönchengladbach - Schalke 04, Wolfsburg - Hertha Berlin, Bayern Munich - Bayer Leverkusen, Leipzig - Hanovre, Mayence - Augsbourg, Werder Brême - Nuremberg Di : Fribourg - Stuttgart.
Angleterre
Premier League > 4e j.
Vendredi
Leicester - Liverpool 1-2
63e Ghezzal/10e Mané, 45e Firmino
Samedi
Chelsea - Bournemouth 2-0
72e Pedro, 85e HAZARD
Everton - Huddersfield 1-1
36e Calvert-Lewin/34e Billing
Crystal Palace - Southampton 0-2
47e Ings, 90e+3 Höjbjerg
Brighton - Fulham 2-2
67e et 84e Murray/44e Schürrle, 62e Mitrovic
West Ham - Wolverhampton 0-1
90e+3 Traoré
Manchester City - Newcastle 2-1
8e Sterling, 52e Walker/30e Yedlin
Dimanche
Cardiff - Arsenal 2-3
45e+2 Camarasa, 70e Ward/11e Mustafi, 62e Aubameyang, 81e Lacazette
Watford - Tottenham 2-1
69e Deeney, 76e Cathcart/53e csc Doucouré
Burnley - Manchester United 0-2
27E et 44E LUKAKU
Classement
1. Liverpool 12 pts; 2. Chelsea 12; 3. Watford 12; 4. Manchester City 10; 5. Tottenham 9; 6. Bournemouth 7; 7. Everton 6; 8. Leicester 6; 9. Arsenal 6; 10. Manchester United 6; 11. Wolverhampton 5; 12. Southampton 4; 13. Fulham 4; 14. Brighton 4; 15. Crystal Palace 4; 16. Cardiff 2; 17. Huddersfield 2; 18. Newcastle 1; 18. Burnley 1; 20. West Ham 0.
Buteurs
4 buts Mitrovic (Fulham), Mané (Liverpool) ; 3 buts LUKAKU (Manchester United), Murray (Brighton), Pedro (Chelsea), Richarlison (Everton), Agüero (Manchester City), Lucas (Tottenham), Pereyra (Watford).
Programme
5e journée - Sa : Tottenham - Liverpool, Huddersfield - Crystal Palace, Newcastle - Arsenal, Bournemouth - Leicester, Manchester City - Fulham, Chelsea - Cardiff, Watford - Manchester United Di : Wolverhampton - Burnley, Everton - West Ham Lu : Southampton - Brighton.
Espagne
Liga > 3e j.
Vendredi
Getafe - Valladolid 0-0
Eibar - Real Sociedad 2-1
26e Cardona, 90e+1 Charles/15e Willian José sur pen.
Villareal - Gérone 0-1
54e Stuani
Samedi
Celta Vigo - Atlético Madrid 2-0
46e Gomez, 52e Aspas
Real Madrid - Leganès 4-1
17e Bale, 48e et 61e Benzema, 66e Ramos sur pen./24e Carillo sur pen.
Dimanche
Levante - Valence 2-2
13e et 34e Marti/16e Cherichev, 52e Parejo
Alavès - Espanyol Barcelone 2-1
57 Baston, 59 Sobrino/42 Baptistato
FC Barcelone - Huesca 8-2
16e et 61e Messi, 24e Pulido csc, 39e et 90e+3 Suarez, 48e Dembélé, 52e Rakitic, 81e Alba/3e Cucho, 42e Gallar
Betis Séville - Séville
Reporté
Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao
Classement
1. Fc Barcelone 9 pts; 2. Real Madrid 9; 3. Celta Vigo 7; 4. FC Séville 4 (2); 5. Levante 4; 6. Espanyol 4, Athletic Bilbao 4 (2): 8. Real Sociedad 4; 9. Getafe 4; 10. Atlético 4; 11. Alaves 4, Gérone 4; 13 Huesca 4; 14. Eibar 3; 15; Valladolid 2; 16. Valence 2; 17. Villarreal 1; 18. Betis 1 (2); 19. Leganes 1; 20. Rayo Vallecano 0 (2).
Buteurs
4 buts Benzema (Real Madrid), Messi (FC Barcelone) ; 3 buts Gallar (Huesca), André Silva (FC Séville), Bale (Real Madrid), Morales et Roger (Levante).
Programme
4e journée - Sa : Atlético Madrid - Eibar, Real Sociedad - FC Barcelone, Valence - Betis Séville, Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid Di : Leganés - Villarreal, Espanyol Barcelone - Levante, Huesca - Rayo Vallecano, Valladolid - Alavés, Séville - Getafe Lu : Gérone - Celta Vigo.
France
Ligue 1 > 4e j.
Vendredi
Lyon - Nice 0-1
51e Marcelo csc
Samedi
Nîmes - Paris SG 2-4
63e Bobichon, 71e Savanier sur pen./36e Neymar, 40e Di Maria, 77e MBappé, 90e+2 Cavani
Dijon - Caen 0-2
21e Crivelli, 90e+4 Beauvue
Angers - Lille 1-0
60e Traoré
Reims - Montpellier 0-1
77e Oyongo
Guingamp - Toulouse 1-2
45e Thuram/2e Gradel, 12e Sangaré
Strasbourg - Nantes 2-3
21e Ajorque, 81e Da Costa/34e Mitrovic (CSC), 45e+2 Evangelista, 59e Sala
Dimanche
Saint-Etienne - Amiens 0-0
Rennes - Bordeaux 2-0
12e André, 16e Benseibani
Monaco - Marseille
Classement
1. Paris SG 12 pts; 2. Dijon 9; 3. Toulouse 9; 4. Lille 7; 5. Rennes 7; 6. Montpellier 7; 7. Lyon 6; 8. Saint-Etienne 6; 9. Nîmes 6; 10. Reims 6; 11. Caen 5; 12. Marseille 4 (3); 13. Monaco 4 (3); 14. Amiens 4: 15. Strasbourg 4; 16. Nantes 4; 17. Nice 4; 18. Angers 3; 19. Bordeaux 3; 20. Guingamp 0.
Buteurs
4 buts Mbappé et Neymar (Paris SG) ; 3 buts Konaté (Amiens), Kamano (Bordeaux), Tavares (Dijon), Bamba (Lille), Sala (Nantes).
Programme
5e journée - Ve : Nice - Rennes, PSG - Saint-Etienne Sa : Caen - Lyon, Montpellier - Strasbourg, Toulouse - Monaco, Amiens - Lille, Dijon - Angers Di : Nantes - Reims, Bordeaux - Nîmes, Marseille - Guingamp.
Italie
Serie A > 3e j.
Vendredi
AC Milan - AS Roma 2-1
40e Kessié, 90e+5 Cutrone/59e Fazio
Samedi
Bologne - Inter 0-3
67e NAINGGOLAN, 82e Candreva, 85e Perisic
Parme - Juventus 1-2
33e Gervinho/2e Mandzukic, 58e Matuidi
Dimanche
Fiorentina - Udinese 1-0
74e Benassi
Sampdoria - Naples 3-0
11e et 32e Defrel, 75e Quagliarella
Torino - SPAL
Atalanta - Cagliari 0-1
45e Barella
Sassuolo - Genoa 5-3
34e Boateng, 38e Lirola, 41e Babacar, 45e+1 Spolli csc, 62e Ferrari/27e et 83e Piatek, 70e Pandev
Chievo Vérone - Empoli 0-0
Lazio Rome - Frosinone 1-0
49e Luis Alberto
Classement
1. Juventus Turin 9 pts; 2. Sassuolo 7; 3. SPAL 7; 4. Fiorentina 6 (2); 5. Naples 6; 6. Atalanta 4; 7. Inter Milan 4; 8. Empoli 4; 9. AS Rome 4; 10. Udinese 3; 11. Cagliari 4; 12. Sampdoria 3 (2); 13. AC Milan 3; 14. Genoa 3 (2); 15. Lazio Rome 3; 16. Torino 2; 17. Parme 1; 18. Bologne 1; 19. Frosinone 1; 20. Chievo Vérone 1.
Buteurs
3 buts Benassi (Fiorentina), Piatek (Genoa); 2 buts Berardi, Boateng (Sassuolo), De Paul (Udinese), Defrel (Sampdoria), Mandzukic (Juventus), Pavoletti (Cagliari), Perisic (Inter Milan), Rigoni (Atalanta), Zielinski (Naples).
Programme
4e journée - Di : Naples - Fiorentina, Genoa - Bologne, Cagliari - AC Milan, Empoli - Lazio, Inter - Parme, Spal - Atalanta, Udinese - Torino, AS Roma - Chievo Vérone, Juventus - Sassuolo, Frosinone - Sampdoria