Brève
- Publié le 09-09-2018 à 20h54
- Mis à jour le 09-09-2018 à 20h53
Proximus League
Lommel Utd - OH Louvain 1-1
Westerlo - Tubize 2-1
Union St-Gill. - FC Malines 2-2
SV Roulers - Beerschot-W. 2-1
1. Westerlo 5 3 1 1 9 7 10
2. Lommel Utd 5 2 0 3 8 6 9
3. Beerschot-W. 5 1 1 3 7 7 6
FC Malines 5 1 1 3 7 7 6
5. SV Roulers 5 1 1 3 7 7 6
6. OH Louvain 5 1 1 3 6 7 6
7. Union St-Gill. 5 1 3 1 6 7 4
8. Tubize 5 0 2 3 6 8 3
La prochaine journée :
Beerschot-W. - FC Malines Ve 20h30
Tubize - OH Louvain Sa 17h00
Union St-Gill. - SV Roulers Sa 20h30
Westerlo - Lommel Utd Di 16h00
Division 1 Amateurs
Heist - Tessenderlo 0-4
Châtelet - Alost 1-1
ASV Geel - Oosterwijk 1-3
Virton - RWDM 3-0
Dender - Deinze 0-2
FC Seraing - Rupel Boom 3-3
FC Knokke - Dessel Sp. 1-2
FC Liège - Audenarde 1-2
1. Virton 2 2 0 0 6 0 6
2. Tessenderlo 2 2 0 0 6 1 6
3. Deinze 2 2 0 0 5 1 6
4. Rupel Boom 2 1 0 1 6 3 4
5. Oosterwijk 2 1 0 1 4 2 4
6. Audenarde 2 1 0 1 2 1 4
7. Dessel Sp. 2 1 1 0 2 4 3
8. RWDM 2 1 1 0 1 3 3
9. FC Seraing 2 0 0 2 4 4 2
10. Alost 2 0 0 2 2 2 2
11. FC Knokke 2 0 1 1 2 3 1
12. Châtelet 2 0 1 1 2 4 1
13. Dender 2 0 1 1 0 2 1
14. FC Liège 2 0 2 0 1 3 0
15. ASV Geel 2 0 2 0 2 5 0
16. Heist 2 0 2 0 0 7 0
La prochaine journée :
Audenarde - Heist Sa 19h30
Dessel Sp. - FC Seraing Sa 19h30
RWDM - ASV Geel Sa 20h00
Oosterwijk - FC Liège Sa 20h00
Deinze - FC Knokke Sa 20h00
Tessenderlo - Dender Sa 20h00
Alost - Virton Di 15h00
Rupel Boom - Châtelet Di 15h00
Division 2 ACFF
Meux - Visé 2-3
Couv.-Mariemb. - Olympic 1-2
Raal - La Louvière C. 0-1
Durbuy - Solières 1-0
FC Tilleur - Ciney 6-0
Walhain - Rebecq 1-2
Francs Borains - Waremme 2-1
Hamoir - Acren-Lessines 2-0
1. Rebecq 3 3 0 0 9 3 9
2. La Louvière C. 3 3 0 0 6 3 9
3. FC Tilleur 3 2 0 1 8 1 7
4. Hamoir 3 2 1 0 9 4 6
5. Durbuy 3 2 1 0 3 1 6
6. Visé 3 2 1 0 4 6 6
7. Raal 3 1 1 1 5 2 4
8. Olympic 3 1 1 1 3 4 4
9. Francs Borains 3 1 1 1 4 6 4
10. Couv.-Mariemb. 3 1 2 0 5 4 3
11. Meux 3 1 2 0 5 6 3
12. Solières 3 1 2 0 3 5 3
13. Acren-Lessines 3 0 1 2 2 4 2
14. Waremme 3 0 2 1 4 7 1
15. Walhain 3 0 2 1 1 5 1
16. Ciney 3 0 3 0 3 13 0
La prochaine journée :
La Louvière C. - Couv.-Mariemb. Sa 20h00
Rebecq - Hamoir Sa 20h00
Olympic - Meux Sa 20h00
Ciney - Francs Borains Sa 20h00
Waremme - Walhain Di 14h30
Visé - FC Tilleur Di 15h00
Acren-Lessines - Durbuy Di 15h00
Solières - Raal Di 15h00
Division 3 ACFF A
RJ Wavre - Jette 2-0
Tournai - Stade Brainois 0-0
J Tamines - Ganshoren 2-1
Pays Vert - UR Namur-Fos. 2-2
Ent. Manage - Ent. Binchoise 2-0
CS Brainois - Aische 1-1
Léopold - Symphorinois 1-2
RAQ Mons - Stockel 1-0
1. UR Namur-Fos. 3 2 0 1 11 3 7
2. CS Brainois 3 2 0 1 7 3 7
3. Symphorinois 3 2 0 1 4 2 7
4. J Tamines 3 2 1 0 5 2 6
5. RJ Wavre 3 2 1 0 6 5 6
6. Tournai 3 1 0 2 4 1 5
7. Ent. Manage 2 1 0 1 2 0 4
8. Stade Brainois 2 1 0 1 1 0 4
9. RAQ Mons 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
10. Jette 3 1 1 1 3 4 4
11. Ent. Binchoise 3 1 1 1 3 4 4
12. Aische 3 1 1 1 3 6 4
13. Pays Vert 3 0 2 1 3 7 1
14. Léopold 3 0 3 0 3 6 0
15. Ganshoren 3 0 3 0 3 9 0
16. Stockel 3 0 3 0 1 7 0
La prochaine journée :
Ganshoren - RAQ Mons Sa 19h30
Stockel - Ent. Manage Sa 19h30
Jette - Pays Vert Sa 19h30
Aische - J Tamines Sa 20h00
UR Namur-Fos. - CS Brainois Sa 20h00
Ent. Binchoise - Léopold Di 15h00
Symphorinois - Tournai Di 15h00
Stade Brainois - RJ Wavre Di 15h00
Division 3 ACFF B
Huy - La Calamine 2-1
Richelle - Sprimont-C. 2-2
Herstal - Aywaille 3-1
Meix-Dt-Virton - Onhaye 2-2
Warnant - Longlier 5-4
Mormont - Verlaine 0-3
Stockay - Oppagne 0-0
Givry - Condrusien 2-0
1. Warnant 3 3 0 0 14 4 9
2. Onhaye 3 2 0 1 10 6 7
3. Stockay 3 2 0 1 5 1 7
4. Givry 3 2 1 0 4 1 6
5. Richelle 3 1 0 2 4 2 5
6. Huy 3 1 0 2 8 7 5
7. Verlaine 3 1 1 1 3 2 4
8. Sprimont-C. 3 1 1 1 5 6 4
9. Mormont 3 1 1 1 3 5 4
10. Longlier 3 1 2 0 9 9 3
11. Herstal 3 1 2 0 4 10 3
12. Oppagne 3 0 1 2 5 6 2
13. Meix-Dt-Virton 3 0 1 2 2 6 2
14. La Calamine 3 0 2 1 2 5 1
15. Aywaille 3 0 2 1 3 7 1
16. Condrusien 3 0 2 1 2 6 1
La prochaine journée :
Sprimont-C. - Mormont Sa 20h00
Oppagne - Herstal Sa 20h00
Longlier - Meix-Dt-Virton Sa 20h00
La Calamine - Stockay Sa 20h30
Verlaine - Huy Di 15h00
Onhaye - Givry Di 15h00
Condrusien - Richelle Di 15h00
Aywaille - Warnant Di 15h00
* (0,55 € le sms)