Brève
- Publié le 01-09-2018 à 23h15
Proximus League
Beerschot-W.* - Union St-Gill. 1-0
OH Louvain - Westerlo 1-3
SV Roulers - Lommel Utd 2-2
FC Malines - Tubize Di 16h00
1. Lommel Utd 4 2 0 2 7 5 8
2. Westerlo 4 2 1 1 7 6 7
3. Beerschot-W.* 4 1 0 3 6 5 6
4. OH Louvain 4 1 1 2 5 6 5
5. Union St-Gill. 4 1 3 0 4 5 3
6. Tubize 3 0 0 3 5 5 3
7. SV Roulers 4 0 1 3 5 6 3
8. FC Malines 3 0 1 2 4 5 2
Division 1 Amateurs
Tessenderlo - ASV Geel 2-1
Dessel Sp. - Virton 0-3
Audenarde - Dender 0-0
Oosterwijk - FC Knokke 1-1
Deinze - Châtelet 3-1
RWDM - FC Liège 1-0
Rupel Boom - Heist Di 15h00
Alost - FC Seraing Di 15h00
1. Virton 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
2. Deinze 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
3. Tessenderlo 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
4. RWDM 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
5. FC Knokke 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
6. Oosterwijk 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
7. Audenarde 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
Dender 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
9. Alost 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Seraing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heist 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rupel Boom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. ASV Geel 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
14. FC Liège 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
15. Châtelet 1 0 1 0 1 3 0
16. Dessel Sp. 1 0 1 0 0 3 0
Division 2 ACFF
Visé - Couv.-Mariemb. 1-0
Ciney - Meux 2-3
Rebecq - Waremme 3-1
La Louvière C. - Durbuy 1-0
Acren-Lessines - Walhain Di 15h00
Solières - Hamoir Di 15h00
FC Tilleur - Francs Borains Di 15h00
Olympic - Raal* Di 15h00
1. Rebecq 2 2 0 0 7 2 6
2. La Louvière C. 2 2 0 0 5 3 6
3. Raal* 1 1 0 0 4 0 3
4. Solières 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
5. Couv.-Mariemb. 2 1 1 0 4 2 3
6. Durbuy 2 1 1 0 2 1 3
7. FC Tilleur 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
8. Meux 2 1 1 0 3 3 3
9. Visé 2 1 1 0 1 4 3
10. Acren-Lessines 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
11. Waremme 2 0 1 1 3 5 1
12. Hamoir 1 0 1 0 3 4 0
13. Olympic 1 0 1 0 0 2 0
14. Francs Borains 1 0 1 0 1 4 0
15. Walhain 1 0 1 0 0 3 0
16. Ciney 2 0 2 0 3 7 0
Division 3 ACFF A
AQ Mons - R. Symphorinois 1-2
RJ Wavre - Ostiches 3-1
Aische - Union Namur FLV 0-5
Stockel - J Tamines Di 15h00
Stade Brainois - Léo Uccle Di 15h00
Jette - Tournai Di 15h00
Ent. Binchoise - AQ Mons Di 15h00
R. Symphorinois - Ent. Manage Di 15h00
Ganshoren - CS Brainois Di 15h00
1. Union Na. FLV 2 2 0 0 9 1 6
2. Tournai 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
3. CS Brainois 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
4. Jette 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
5. R. Symphorinois 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
6. Ent. Binchoise 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
7. RJ Wavre 2 1 1 0 4 5 3
8. Aische 2 1 1 0 2 5 3
9. Ent. Manage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Brainois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Léo Uccle 1 0 1 0 2 3 0
12. AQ Mons 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
13. J Tamines 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
14. Stockel 1 0 1 0 1 3 0
15. Ganshoren 1 0 1 0 1 4 0
16. Ostiches 2 0 2 0 1 5 0
Division 3 ACFF B
Givry - Verlaine 2-0
Oppagne - Huy 4-4
Sprimont-C. - Givry 1-0
Longlier - Herstal 4-1
La Calamine - Mormont 1-1
Condrusien - Onhaye Di 15h00
Verlaine - Richelle Di 15h00
Aywaille - Stockay Di 15h00
Warnant - Meix-Dt-Virton Di 15h00
1. Mormont 2 1 0 1 3 2 4
2. Warnant 1 1 0 0 5 0 3
3. Onhaye 1 1 0 0 4 2 3
4. Stockay 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
5. Richelle 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
6. Longlier 2 1 1 0 5 4 3
7. Givry 2 1 1 0 2 1 3
8. Sprimont-C. 2 1 1 0 3 4 3
9. Huy 2 0 0 2 6 6 2
10. Aywaille 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
11. Condrusien 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
Meix-Dt-Virton 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
13. Oppagne 2 0 1 1 5 6 1
14. La Calamine 2 0 1 1 1 3 1
15. Verlaine 1 0 1 0 0 2 0
16. Herstal 2 0 2 0 1 9 0
* (0,55 € le sms)